Honor Roll

 

2015-2016
FiRST Nine-Weeks

 

 

 

other information



Alabama Math, Science, and Technology Initiative

Honor Roll OCTOBER 2015

1st Grade:
All A’s- Liam Brown, Kadence Cox, Haley Loggins, Evan McCay, Bryson Walker, Kayden Fuller, Hadley Murrah, Maddi Waldrep

2nd Grade:
All A’s-Kenzie Abbott, Karlee Akins, Camryn Bell, Briley Bowling, Sadie Bowling, Jaxon Brown, Jena Brown, Chance Campbell, Brooklyn Deaver, Johnny Farley, James Feist, Meri Kayte Flynn, Weston Hutchins, Chris Lane, Amori Miles, Mason Smith, Diamond Stahle, Stone Talley, Jesse Vines, Katie Waters, Eason Williams, Caleb Wright

3rd Grade:
All A’s-Savannah Campbell, Ava Cook, Caleb Manasco, Tyler Manley, Lucas Rector, Raylee Smith, Zack Thrasher, John Hunter Tucker, Maggie Tucker, Brodi Alderson, Ian Andrews, Avery Archer, Dawson Beasley, Bethany Fuller, Braxton Lee, Madison Richardson

4th Grade:
All A’s-Bradigan Farmer, Benjamin Hood, Mary Kathryn Hyche, Laney Phillips, Grant Banks, Breanna Briscoe, Belle Cleghorn, Justin Freeman, Sierra Hamby, Peyton Johnson

5th Grade:
All A’s-Kayla Clark, Ory Frith, Wade Gaither, Evan Hutchins, Christina Tyree

6th Grade:
All A’s-Destiney Briscoe, Braxton Dodd, Kaylee Elliott, Suzie Feist, Ethan Grace, Sky Heath, Madeline Murrah, Aidan Thompson, David Tidwell

1st Grade:
A/B-John Englund, Kaylee Owens, Alex Parrish, Edge Unsworth, Gracie Mae Whisenhunt , Jed Chaney, Lorenzo England, Parker Ferguson, Payton Fuller, Colby Williams, Griffin Williams

2nd Grade:
A/B-Owen Barnett, Howard Cleghorn, Amy Farmer, Cameron Grace, Owen Helton, Lucas Johnson, Kannon Navarro

3rd Grade:
A/B-Jade Brown, Chasity Daniel, Ava Payne, Ella Adair, Aiden Benson, Emily Brown, Brooke Callahan, Mikelynn Frederick, Vallyn Frith, Riley Griffis, Crystal Mann, Gracie Morris, Jacie O’Quinn

4th Grade:
A/B-Cady Brown, Cameron Deaver, Braxton Dickerson, Amber Farmer, Zander Hayes, Emily Pippenger, McKinli Sandlin, Reagan Blackwell, Brianna Fuller, Caleb Mitchell, Bentley Williams, Ethan Wright

5th Grade:
A/B- Chloe Campbell, Kameron Elliott, Kaytlin Hayes, Sydney O’Rear, Christopher Plaza, Olivia Williams

6th Grade:
A/B-Guy Campbell, Matthew Clark, Lyndsey Denson, Paige Frederick, Gail Godfrey, Gracie Henson, Piper Lee, Allison Loggins, Haley Montgomery, Trint Ory, Brianna Phillips, Alyssa Solosky