Honor Roll (Second Nine Weeks December 2015)


All A's

   

Grade 7:

Alexander, Derrick Lawson
McCain, Emily Grace
Parris, Seth Alan
Seymore, Lauren Elizabeth
Smith, Kendrick Lane

 

Grade 8:

Norman, Dylan Laurence
Robertson, Hannah Grace
Robinson, Isaac Jeb
Waldrep, Luke Duwane
Wilson, Jake R

 

Grade 9:
Alvis, Tessa Danielle
Bartlett, Kaylee Faith
Blackwood, Jaden Lane
Brannon, Samantha Maela
Parris, Sarah Elizabeth
Ray, Hayden William
Seymore, Emily Grace
Smith, Ethan Alexander
Walker, Destiny D'shell
Womack, Mattie Elizabeth

 

 

Grade 10:

Baldwin, Emee Elizabeth
Bartlett, Karli Joyce
Gilbreath, Oakley Benjamin
Gomora, Samuel Matthew Dariam
Herald, Emarie Grace
Oliver, Hannah Rebecca
Preuitt, Braxton Ray
Simmons, Katelyn Marie
Townsend, Alexandria Jade

 

Grade 11:

Alston, Claycee Kay
Cookenmaster, Chandler Christopher
Evans, Maison Nicole
Ferguson, Olivia Faith
Rooks, Kendall Faith
Smothers, Reagan Makinley

 

Grade 12:

Anders, Zachary David
Harris, Ryan Keith
Zimmerman, Michael Garrett


A/B Honor Roll

 

   
Grade 7:

Aderholt, Madison Claire
Bailey, Braxton Neal
Brakeman, Mattie Grace Hope
Brock, Jesse Wayne Vaughn
Denson, Blake Lee
Eady, Elizabeth Ann
Gomora, Sarah Elizabeth
Hammack, Ralie Grace
Kilgo, Kadince Amaya Kendra
Lee, Gracie Jo
Marlin, Haley Nicole
Morris, Ashlyn Nicole
Nuss, Annsley Rae
Peoples, Lilly Kaylen
Smith, Weston Lance
Snoddy, Sunny Grace
Tuggle, Ty Michael
Wilkins, Logan Kade
Wilson, Bailey Mark


Grade 8:
Ausban, Heather Brooke
Baker, Ethan Daniel
Box, Lucas Ryan
Brockwell, Chloe Alyssa
Brummett, Kaylee Nicole
Butler, Macey Lee
Cain, Madalyn Bailee
Carter, Hailey Nicole
Cleghorn, Amylia Grace
Darty, Alexa Nichole
Douglas, Logan Rashae
Everett, Gracie Carolyne
Harris, Matthew Bryan
Holland, Rheagan Elizabeth
Manley, Savannah Ashlyn
Moore, Brandon Lee
Smithson, Jacob Phillip
Smothers, Jamie Hannah
Stewart, Zachary Wallace
Stone, William Andrew
Williams, Abigail Mae

Grade 9:
Aldridge, Taylor Lynn
Darty, Alayna Maria
Freeman, Laron Jordan
Gunnin, Wilson J
Hill, Kailee Jenna
Jefferson, Natalie Jade
Morgan, Makenzie Leann
Naylor, John Bryant
Ory, Brieanna Beth
Pigg, Katie Laine
Robins, Corey Ethan
Thompson, Trace James
Warren, Hunter Dean
White, Lauren Anne
Grade 10:
Barnett, Trystyn Shayd Alan
Blakely, Savannah Lyn
Butler, Reilly Logan
Cain, Justin Blake
Chambless, Allie Faith
Chandler, Brianna Rechelle
Dickerson, Josie Elizabeth
Eady, Kayla Lynn
Erb, Amanda Shae
Gaither, Cecilee Brianna
Hatcher, Julie Lynn
Hood, Gaea Altie
Lee, Chloe Deann
Mertens, Hannah Marie
Ridgeway, Bryant Noah
Tyree, Laken Nicolette
Warren, Felicia Michelle
Wilkerson, Destiny Nicole
Wilson, Sarah Nicole

Grade 11:
Burton, Spencer Taylor
DeSilvey, David Cole
Eguia, Jessica Paige
James, Micah Brent
Key, Tiffany Amber
Mann, Matthew Paul
Maze, Zeb Dylon
Meigs, Levi Samuel
Moore, Kaley Yvette
Moreno, Maria Rosario
Pratt, Arron Blake
Seymore, Megan Ashley
Steele, Lily Hope

Grade 12:
Aderholt, Jeremy Joe
Anders, Jase Dylan
Atkins, Whitney Nicole
Bladow, Sidney Caitlyn
Brewer, Kristen Callie
Clinton, Kayla Allison
Hamilton, Courtney Marie
Lake, Macy Alaine
Seymore, Jackson Lee
Simmons, Makenzie Kaydean
Smith, Katelyn Jayne
Sudduth, Hollison DaNae
Tuggle, Anna Katherine
Tyree, Marley Anna
Wood, Chance Michael